As of 2019-11-12    11:20:47   
ADBL 425.00 ( 3781 ) ( 4 )    AHPC 104.00 ( 2917 ) ( 4 )    AKBSL 425.00 ( 1352 ) ( -8 )    AKJCL 59.00 ( 1940 ) ( 1 )    API 107.00 ( 11349 ) ( -1 )    BPCL 370.00 ( 1800 ) ( 3 )    CBL 141.00 ( 20333 ) ( 1 )    CCBL 154.00 ( 9335 ) ( -1 )    CHCL 462.00 ( 23800 ) ( 9 )    CLBSL 452.00 ( 191 ) ( -9 )    CZBIL 189.00 ( 9930 ) ( -2 )    GLBSL 463.00 ( 930 ) ( 9 )    HDL 1,795.00 ( 13493 ) ( 85 )    HIDCL 132.00 ( 3875 ) ( -2 )    HPPL 135.00 ( 170 ) ( 0 )    HURJA 101.00 ( 260 ) ( 0 )    JBBL 156.00 ( 4973 ) ( -2 )    LBL 219.00 ( 9783 ) ( 0 )    MSLB 880.00 ( 410 ) ( -17 )    NABIL 755.00 ( 15705 ) ( 2 )    NCCB 206.00 ( 58124 ) ( 0 )    NIB 445.00 ( 9990 ) ( 0 )    NLIC 791.00 ( 4206 ) ( -3 )    NLICL 425.00 ( 2616 ) ( 0 )    NMB 386.00 ( 384606 ) ( 3 )    NTC 619.00 ( 3130 ) ( 1 )    PCBL 270.00 ( 15208 ) ( 1 )    PRVU 231.00 ( 281196 ) ( -36 )    RHPL 168.00 ( 24430 ) ( -2 )    SABSL 520.00 ( 7213 ) ( 20 )    SCB 545.00 ( 3281 ) ( -9 )    SHIVM 490.00 ( 16722 ) ( -5 )    SJCL 163.00 ( 14200 ) ( -5 )    SLBSL 758.00 ( 579 ) ( 14 )    SMB 450.00 ( 170 ) ( 4 )    SPDL 77.00 ( 92 ) ( 1 )    TMDBL 145.00 ( 166 ) ( -2 )    UIC 253.00 ( 1214 ) ( 0 )    UPCL 78.00 ( 2990 ) ( 2 )    UPPER 232.00 ( 20641 ) ( -1 )    VLBS 616.00 ( 3154 ) ( 12 )   
Notices / Corporate Disclosure
As of 2019-11-12 11:20:47
As of 2019-11-12    11:20:47   
S.N.SymbolLTPLTVPoint Change%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumePrevious Closing
1.NMB386.002003.000.78388390363384,606383
2.PRVU231.0050-36.0013.48228268228281,196267
3.NABIL755.001002.000.2776076575015,705753
4.SABSL520.006020.0045255424657,213500
5.HDL1,795.002085.004.971,7951,8661,63213,4931,710
6.BPCL370.00393.000.823653703551,800367
7.CBL141.005001.000.7114214213920,333140
8.NTC619.00501.000.166196266153,130618
9.RHPL168.0010-2.001.1816717616724,430170
10.SLBSL758.001014.001.88755758709579744
11.TMDBL145.0021-2.001.36145145145166147
12.API107.0012-1.000.9310711010511,349108
13.SJCL163.0010-5.002.9816517016214,200168
14.UIC253.00900.0002532532391,214253
15.AKJCL59.00101.001.725959521,94058
16.UPPER232.0040-1.000.4323323623020,641233
17.CHCL462.00509.001.9946046244123,800453
18.NLIC791.0022-3.000.387917947824,206794
19.SCB545.0020-9.001.625555555453,281554
20.HIDCL132.0061-2.001.491321351313,875134
21.LBL219.001500.0002212212189,783219
22.SPDL77.00101.001.327778739276
23.NIB445.00280.0004454494419,990445
24.NCCB206.009690.00020620820458,124206
25.JBBL156.0050-2.001.271561581524,973158
26.MSLB880.0020-17.001.9880900856410897
27.CCBL154.00116-1.000.651541571549,335155
28.PCBL270.004401.000.3727227426315,208269
29.GLBSL463.00209.001.98463463430930454
30.AKBSL425.00120-8.001.854254384071,352433
31.VLBS616.001012.001.996166165803,154604
32.NLICL425.00110.0004254284202,616425
33.HPPL135.00100.000135136135170135
34.HURJA101.00200.000101102100260101
35.SMB450.00104.000.9450450422170446
36.UPCL78.00502.002.637778702,99076
37.CZBIL189.0010-2.001.051891921889,930191
38.ADBL425.002004.000.954254254143,781421
39.AHPC104.005004.004105106932,917100
40.SHIVM490.00155-5.001.0149650247816,722495
41.CLBSL452.0045-9.001.95452461452191461

Top 10 Turnovers

Symbol Turnover LTP
As of 2019-11-12 11:20:47
HDL 21,767,226.00 1,795.00
NMB 6,685,809.00 386.00
NCCB 1,649,000.00 206.00
PRVU 894,298.00 231.00
SABSL 851,030.00 520.00
PCBL 514,786.00 270.00
LBL 448,390.00 219.00
SHIVM 441,330.00 490.00
NABIL 151,500.00 755.00
CHCL 99,674.00 462.00
View All

Top Gainers

Symbol LTP % Change
As of 2019-11-12 11:20:47
HDL 1,795.00 4.97076
SABSL 520.00 4
AHPC 104.00 4
UPCL 78.00 2.63158
CHCL 462.00 1.98676
VLBS 616.00 1.98676
GLBSL 463.00 1.98238
SLBSL 758.00 1.88172
AKJCL 59.00 1.72414
SPDL 77.00 1.31579
View All

Top Losers

Symbol LTP % Change
As of 2019-11-12 11:20:47
PRVU 231.00 -13.4831
SJCL 163.00 -2.97619
CLBSL 452.00 -1.95228
MSLB 880.00 -1.89521
AKBSL 425.00 -1.84758
SCB 545.00 -1.62455
HIDCL 132.00 -1.49254
TMDBL 145.00 -1.36054
JBBL 156.00 -1.26582
RHPL 168.00 -1.17647
View All
Terms of Use
Top